Happy Hour! Monday - Friday 2-5PM
Stay Up to Date on Upcoming Events!
Breakfast Every Sunday!
Menu
318 Riverview Drive, Fort Madison, IA
Food Menu
Weekly Specials
Shareables

Cheese Curds
Beer Battered Curds, Ranch$13.00
ENT Curds
Beer Battered Curds, Ranch$13.00
Spinach Dip
Spinach, artichoke and cheese served with tortilla chips and salsa$12.00ENT Spinach Dip
Spinach, artichoke and cheese served with tortilla chips and salsa$12.00
Salmon Rangoon Dip
Creamy Salmon Rangoon Dip topped with sweet chili sauce and green onions. Served with crispy wonton chips$14.00
ENT Salmon Rangoon Dip
Creamy Salmon Rangoon Dip topped with sweet chili sauce and green onions. Served with crispy wonton chips$14.00
Onion Rings App
Thick Cut, Beer Battered, Ranch$14.00
Bavarian Pretzels
3 Soft Pretzels, Whole Grain Mustard, Cheese Sauce$12.00
Jetty Shrimp
Crispy Fried Shrimp, Sweet Chili Sauce, Green Onions$15.00
Bone-In Wings
10 Wings, Choice of: Buffalo, Honey Chipotle BBQ, Garlic Parmesan, or Lemon Pepper Served with Ranch, Blue Cheese, or Honey Mustard. $.50 for each additional sauce.$16.00
Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Queso, Pico, Pickled Jalapenos, Salsa, Sour Cream Choice of: Chicken, Barbacoa, or Pork Carnitas$16.00
ENT Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Queso, Pico, Pickled Jalapenos, Salsa, Sour Cream Choice of: Chicken, Barbacoa, or Pork Carnitas$16.00App Chips Queso
$11.00
Large Fries
$10.00
Large Sweet Fries
Waffle style served with sweet sauce$14.00
Kids
Tacos/Wraps/Salads

Tacos
Pick 3 Barbacoa: Marinated Roast, White onion, Cilantro, Lime, Salsa Verde Chicken: Marinated Chicken Breast, White Onions, Cilantro, Salsa Verde Pork Belly: Pork Belly Burnt Ends, Salsa Verde, Pickled Red Onion, Cilantro Fish: Fried Cod, Slaw, Jalapeno Ranch$15.00
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Crispy Chicken, Buffalo Sauce, Romaine, Tomato, Cheddar Cheese$16.00
Chicken Club Wrap
Grilled Chicken Breast, Romaine, Tomato, Red Onion, Bacon, Avocado, Mayo$15.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Chicken Breast, Bacon, Ranch, Romaine, Cheddar Cheese$14.00
Tender Cobb
$17.00
Traditional Caesar
$8.00
Pizzas

Cheese Pizza
$12.00
Turnwater Supreme
Pepperoni, sausage, mushroom, onions, red bell pepper$17.00Meat Sweats
Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, pork belly burnt ends, steak$17.00
Caprese Delight
Blistered Grape Tomato, Fresh Mozzarella, Basil, Balsamic Reduction$16.00
The Sicilian
The Gabagool uh!(Capicola), salami, pepperoni, mamma lil's peppers$17.00
Baton Rouge
Cajun alfredo sauce, blackened chicken, andouille sausage, Mama Lil’s peppers and red onion.$17.00
Salmon Rangoon Pizza
Our house-made salmon Rangoon filling, mozzarella cheese, crispy wonton strips, sweet chili sauce and green onions$17.00
Sandwiches

Fried Tenderloin
Hand Breaded Fried, Ketchup, Mustard, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickle$15.00
Grilled Tenderloin
Hand Breaded Fried, Ketchup, Mustard, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickle$15.00
Prime Rib dip
Thin sliced Prime Rib, horseradish mayo on a toasted hoagie, with Au Jus for dipping. Add Caramelized onion, grilled peppers or mushrooms $1 Add Cheese $2$19.00
Pastrami Melt
Caraway Rye, Swiss Cheese, Garlic Kraut Spread$18.00Patty Melt
Smash Sauce, Pickles, Onions, American Cheese$14.00
Fish Sandwich
Fried Cod, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on the side$14.00
Cajun Shrimp BLT
Blackened Shrimp, bacon, lettuce, tomato, red onion and cajun mayo on toasted rye.$18.00
B.A.L.T.
Bacon, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon Fig Aioli$16.00Grilled Cajun Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried Cajun Chicken Sand
$14.00Grilled Hawaiian Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried Hawaiian Chicken Sand
$14.00
Grilled California Chicken Sand
$17.00Fried California Chicken Sand
$17.00Grilled BYO Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried BYO Chicken Sand
$14.00
Smash Burgers
Entrees
2 Tender Dinner
2 Jumbo Hand-Breaded Tenders, served with choice of sauce and side$13.00
3 Tender Dinner
3 Jumbo Hand-Breaded Tenders, served with choice of sauce and side$17.00
Cajun Alfredo
Blackened chicken breast and blackened shrimp atop fettuccini noodles tossed in cajun cream sauce$24.00Jetty Shrimp Dinner
$20.00
Cod
(3) Beer Battered Cod, Fries, Grilled Lemon, Tartar Sauce$24.00Salmon
Grilled medium, served with choice of side and red pepper ailoi$20.0012 oz Ribeye
12oz Ribeye Steak, Cooked to order, Chimichurri Sauce, and Choice of side$38.00
Poke Bowl
Choice of Sushi Tuna(raw), Teriyaki Salmon(cooked) or Jetty Shrimp(fried), with Sushi Rice, Carrots, Red Cabbage, Avocado, Edamame, Nori, Sweet Chili Mayo, Eel Sauce, Sesame Seeds$23.00
Sides
Dressings
Sauces
Food Menu PM
Weekly Specials
Shareables

Cheese Curds
Beer Battered Curds, Ranch$13.00
ENT Curds
Beer Battered Curds, Ranch$13.00
Spinach Dip
Spinach, artichoke and cheese served with tortilla chips and salsa$12.00ENT Spinach Dip
Spinach, artichoke and cheese served with tortilla chips and salsa$12.00
Salmon Rangoon Dip
Creamy Salmon Rangoon Dip topped with sweet chili sauce and green onions. Served with crispy wonton chips$14.00
ENT Salmon Rangoon Dip
Creamy Salmon Rangoon Dip topped with sweet chili sauce and green onions. Served with crispy wonton chips$14.00
Onion Rings App
Thick Cut, Beer Battered, Ranch$14.00
Bavarian Pretzels
3 Soft Pretzels, Whole Grain Mustard, Cheese Sauce$12.00
Jetty Shrimp
Crispy Fried Shrimp, Sweet Chili Sauce, Green Onions$15.00
Bone-In Wings
10 Wings, Choice of: Buffalo, Honey Chipotle BBQ, Garlic Parmesan, or Lemon Pepper Served with Ranch, Blue Cheese, or Honey Mustard. $.50 for each additional sauce.$16.00
Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Queso, Pico, Pickled Jalapenos, Salsa, Sour Cream Choice of: Chicken, Barbacoa, or Pork Carnitas$16.00
ENT Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Queso, Pico, Pickled Jalapenos, Salsa, Sour Cream Choice of: Chicken, Barbacoa, or Pork Carnitas$16.00App Chips Queso
$11.00
Large Fries
$10.00
Large Sweet Fries
Waffle style served with sweet sauce$14.00
Kids
Tacos/Wraps/Salads

Tacos
Pick 3 Barbacoa: Marinated Roast, White onion, Cilantro, Lime, Salsa Verde Chicken: Marinated Chicken Breast, White Onions, Cilantro, Salsa Verde Pork Belly: Pork Belly Burnt Ends, Salsa Verde, Pickled Red Onion, Cilantro Fish: Fried Cod, Slaw, Jalapeno Ranch$15.00
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Crispy Chicken, Buffalo Sauce, Romaine, Tomato, Cheddar Cheese$16.00
Chicken Club Wrap
Grilled Chicken Breast, Romaine, Tomato, Red Onion, Bacon, Avocado, Mayo$15.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Chicken Breast, Bacon, Ranch, Romaine, Cheddar Cheese$14.00
Tender Cobb
$17.00
Traditional Caesar
$8.00
Pizzas

Cheese Pizza
$12.00
Turnwater Supreme
Pepperoni, sausage, mushroom, onions, red bell pepper$17.00Meat Sweats
Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, pork belly burnt ends, steak$17.00
Caprese Delight
Blistered Grape Tomato, Fresh Mozzarella, Basil, Balsamic Reduction$16.00
The Sicilian
The Gabagool uh!(Capicola), salami, pepperoni, mamma lil's peppers$17.00
Baton Rouge
Cajun alfredo sauce, blackened chicken, andouille sausage, Mama Lil’s peppers and red onion.$17.00
Salmon Rangoon Pizza
Our house-made salmon Rangoon filling, mozzarella cheese, crispy wonton strips, sweet chili sauce and green onions$17.00
Sandwiches

Fried Tenderloin
Hand Breaded Fried, Ketchup, Mustard, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickle$15.00
Grilled Tenderloin
Hand Breaded Fried, Ketchup, Mustard, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickle$15.00
Prime Rib dip
Thin sliced Prime Rib, horseradish mayo on a toasted hoagie, with Au Jus for dipping. Add Caramelized onion, grilled peppers or mushrooms $1 Add Cheese $2$19.00
Pastrami Melt
Caraway Rye, Swiss Cheese, Garlic Kraut Spread$18.00Patty Melt
Smash Sauce, Pickles, Onions, American Cheese$14.00
Fish Sandwich
Fried Cod, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on the side$14.00
Cajun Shrimp BLT
Blackened Shrimp, bacon, lettuce, tomato, red onion and cajun mayo on toasted rye.$18.00
B.A.L.T.
Bacon, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon Fig Aioli$16.00Grilled Cajun Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried Cajun Chicken Sand
$14.00Grilled Hawaiian Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried Hawaiian Chicken Sand
$14.00
Grilled California Chicken Sand
$17.00Fried California Chicken Sand
$17.00Grilled BYO Chicken Sand
$14.00Fried BYO Chicken Sand
$14.00
Smash Burgers
Entrees
2 Tender Dinner
2 Jumbo Hand-Breaded Tenders, served with choice of sauce and side$13.00
3 Tender Dinner
3 Jumbo Hand-Breaded Tenders, served with choice of sauce and side$17.00
Cajun Alfredo
Blackened chicken breast and blackened shrimp atop fettuccini noodles tossed in cajun cream sauce$24.00Jetty Shrimp Dinner
$20.00
Cod
(3) Beer Battered Cod, Fries, Grilled Lemon, Tartar Sauce$24.00Salmon
Grilled medium, served with choice of side and red pepper ailoi$20.0012 oz Ribeye
12oz Ribeye Steak, Cooked to order, Chimichurri Sauce, and Choice of side$38.00
Poke Bowl
Choice of Sushi Tuna(raw), Teriyaki Salmon(cooked) or Jetty Shrimp(fried), with Sushi Rice, Carrots, Red Cabbage, Avocado, Edamame, Nori, Sweet Chili Mayo, Eel Sauce, Sesame Seeds$23.00
Prime Rib

8oz Prime Rib
Served with Grilled Asparagus, Mashed Potatoes or Fries, and Au Jus Horseradish upon request.$28.00
12oz Prime Rib
Served with Grilled Asparagus, Mashed Potatoes or Fries, and Au Jus Horseradish upon request.$38.00
16oz Prime Rib
Served with Grilled Asparagus, Mashed Potatoes or Fries, and Au Jus Horseradish upon request.$48.00
Sides
Dressings
Sauces
Bar Menu
Cans
Draft
Cocktails
Fall
Wine
Prosecco
$12.00Moscato
$7.00Chardonnay
$8.00Pino Grigio
$7.00André
$6.00Cabernet Sauvigon
$8.00Conundrum
$7.00Rosé
$7.00Sauvigon Blanc
$7.00Prosecco Bottle
$40.00Moscato Bottle
$24.00Rosé Bottle
$24.00Chardonnay Bottle
$28.00Pino Grigio Bottle
$24.00Red Blend Bottle
$24.00Cabernet Bottle
$28.00André Bottle
$20.00Cork Fee
$25.00
Liquor
Paint & Sip
Beverages
Bottle/Can Beverages

Coca-Cola Bottle 20oz
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Sprite Bottle 20oz
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00
Barq's Root Beer Bottle 20oz
Barq's Root Beer is a classic soda known for its crisp, full-bodied flavor with a hint of vanilla. This 20 fl oz bottle is perfect for taking on the go or enjoying at home.$3.00
Dr Pepper Bottle 20oz
Dr Pepper is a classic, unique-flavored soda that comes in a convenient 20 fluid ounce size. It's perfect for quenching your thirst or enjoying a sweet treat any time of the day.$3.00
Minute Maid Lemonade Bottle 20oz
There’s always goodness to be found at the end of a Minute Maid rainbow.$3.00
Gold Peak Unsweetened Tea Bottle 18.5oz
Real Brewed Tea with no sugar for a zero calorie, unsweet tea$3.00
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle 18.5oz
Sweetened with real cane sugar for a deliciously real brewed sweet tea$3.00
Dasani Water Bottle 20oz
Enhanced with minerals for a crisp, clean and fresh taste$2.00Monster Mango 16oz
$4.00Monster Punk Punch Zero
$4.00Monster Blue Hawaiian Zero
$4.00Monster zero sugar Zero ultra
$4.00
Beer & Seltzers

Busch Light American Light Lager Beer
Busch Light is a refreshing, easy-to-drink light lager that's perfect for relaxing with friends. It has a crisp taste with a smooth finish, making it a popular choice for casual gatherings.$28.00
Michelob Ultra Beer, Light, Superior
Michelob Ultra is a light beer known for its crisp taste and lower calorie content compared to other beers. It's a great choice if you're looking for something refreshing and easy to drink.$32.00
Budweiser 12oz - 12 Pack
Budweiser is a classic American lager known for its crisp, smooth taste. This 12oz size is perfect for a refreshing drink during your favorite sporting event or a casual gathering with friends.$15.00
Bud Light 12oz - 12 Pack
Bud Light is a popular light lager that's both refreshing and smooth. It's sold in 12oz cans, perfect for casual drinking occasions or gatherings.$15.00
Miller Lite 12oz - 12 Pack
Miller Lite is a light American lager known for its crisp, refreshing taste. It comes in 12oz cans, making it a convenient choice for casual gatherings or enjoying a game.$15.00
Coors Light 12oz - 12 Pack
Coors Light is a smooth, light lager that's perfect for enjoying during a hot day or at a casual gathering. This particular offering comes in easy-to-handle 12oz cans.$15.00
Shiner Bock 12oz Cans 12oz
Shiner Bock is a classic American beer known for its smooth, rich flavor with a slight hint of sweetness. This pack includes twelve 12-ounce cans, perfect for sharing with friends or enjoying at a gathering.$20.00
Corona Extra Mexican Lager 12oz - 12 Pack
Corona Extra is a popular Mexican lager beer known for its smooth, refreshing taste. It's often enjoyed with a wedge of lime, making it a great choice for social gatherings.$20.00
Modelo Especial - 12 Pack
Modelo Especial is a popular Mexican pale lager known for its rich, yet smooth taste. It's a go-to beer for social gatherings or a relaxing evening.$20.00
Modelo Especial 6-Pack
Modelo Especial Beer is a popular Mexican lager known for its crisp and refreshing taste. This pack includes six 12-ounce cans, each with a 4.4% alcohol by volume.$10.00
Dos XX 12pk 12oz
A light, crisp, and refreshing golden pilsner-style lager. It is often described as having a subtle, slightly sweet, and corny taste with low bitterness, making it ideal for pairing with spicy foods.$20.00
Carbliss Lemon-Lime 4 Pack
The Carbliss Vodka Lemon Lime Cocktail is a refreshing blend of vodka with a zesty lemon-lime flavor. It's a convenient, ready-to-drink option for those who enjoy a crisp, citrusy kick in their cocktail.$12.00
Carbliss Pineapple 4-Pack
$12.00
Carbliss Blood Orange 4-Pack
$12.00
Carbliss Mango 4-Pack
$12.00
Black Cherry Sinless 4-Pack
$12.00
Pineapple Sinless 4-Pack
$12.00
Sufrside Lemonade&Vodka
$12.00
Surfside Iced Tea & Vodka
$12.00
Nutrl Strawberry 4-Pack
$12.00
Nutrl Blueberry 4-Pack
$12.00





















